Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Litwin Elementary
Login
District
Links & Resources
Calendars
Staff Directory
Contact
Calendar
A
Wanda
Alvarez
Kitchen staff
Hannah
Arsenault
Paraprofessional
Heather
Auclair
Vice Principal
B
Jessica
Bachand
Building Substitute
Lauren
Barthelette
Special Education Inclusion Teacher
Jisella
Batiz
Paraprofessional
Jennifer
Bellville
Assistant Superintendent for Instruction & Accountability
Lilly
Benoit
Longterm Substitute Gr 5
Richard
Bernard
Physical Education Teacher
Jennifer
Bewsee-Price
Title I Paraprofessional
Christina
Borges
3rd Grade Teacher
Janice
Brill
Speech Therapy, SLP
Sara
Buckley
4th Grade Teacher
C
Lori Anne
Camerlin
Paraprofessional
Kimberly
Carey
Team Chair
Jennifer
Carmody
Kindergarten Teacher
Kimberley
Carter
4th Grade Teacher
Aimee
Carvalho
5th Grade Teacher
Alison
Chapdelaine
Paraprofessional
Christine
Chapman
3rd Grade Teacher
D
Kimberly
Demers
School Nurse
Jennifer
Donoghue
Library Media Tech/ Paraprofessional
Esmalee
Donohue
Paraprofessional
Lauren
Downes
Physical Therapist
Jamie
Downing
4th Grade Teacher
Melanie
Drobot
Special Education Teacher
E
Caitlyn
Emirzian
Special Education Paraprofessional
F
Taylor
Foley
5th Grade Teacher
Meghan
Franz
Special Education Teacher
G
Aubrey
Gatzounas
4th Grade Teacher
Brianna
Gauthier
Special Education Teacher
Kathryn
Gelonese
1st Grade Teacher
Susan
Gendreau
Special Education Paraprofessional
Woody
Geoffroy
Science Teacher
Aubrey
Gomes
Elementary REACH Teacher
Deborah
Green
Director of Human Resources
Heather
Guzman
Physical Therapy Assistant
H
Brittany
Hajduk (Urban)
4th Grade Teacher
Jillian
Harrington
3rd Grade Teacher
Susan
Harris
Special Education Paraprofessional
Barbara Ann
Hessling
Music Teacher
Michelle
Hogan
Kitchen Staff
Joan
Horsler
Kitchen Staff
Alyssa
Houle
3rd Grade Teacher
J
Ashley
Jackowski
Instrumental Band Teacher
K
Carrie
King
Occupational Therapist
Carol
Kruser
Assistant Superintendant for Student Support Services
L
Cathryn
LaDuke
EL Teacher
Margaux
Lamirande
Special Education Teacher
Tama
Lang
School Counselor
Edward
Legere
Custodian
M
Ashley
Marini
Paraprofessional
Sarah
Marsh
Special Education Paraprofessional
Jamie
Mason
Senior Clerk
Elizabeth
Masse
Principal
Ashley
Mclean
Paraprofessional
Shaina
Merrick
Special Education Teacher
Melanie
Messier
Special Education Paraprofessional
Ariana
Miranda
Paraprofessional
Karen
Morando-Paulo
Academic Support Teacher
O
Kevin
O'Brien
5th Grade Teacher
P
Denise
Parolo
2nd Grade Teacher
Stephanie
Pelland
5th Grade Teacher
Kelly
Powers
Paraprofessional
Tina
Prefontaine
Technology Teacher
R
Nora
Ronnau
Title I Teacher
Krystal
Ruscoe
Paraprofessional
S
Lauren
Scalzo
3rd Grade Teacher
Sarah
Swiconek
Curriculum Specialist
T
Stephanie
Tarrant
Assistant Cook Manager
Karen
Thresher
Office Assistant
W
Rowena
Walsh
Paraprofessional
Dr. Marcus
Ware
Superintendent of Schools
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu